100 METROS PLANOS
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 32
ATLETA COLEGIO TIEMPO
1. Nahun Rivera Ejercito Nacional 12”03
2. Víctor Cayoja Aniceto Arce 12”04
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 33
1. Juan Pablo Ávila Saracho 12”05
2. Samuel Flores Saracho 12”08
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 34
1. Pablo García Oruro Otawa 12”07
2. José Vargas Nacional Bolivia 12”09
200 METROS PLANOS
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 32
1. Nahun Rivera Ejército Nacional 24”09
2. Leoncio Cayoja Aniceto Arce 26”04
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 33
1. Marco Cruz Saracho 25”01
2. Elvis Oxa Ferroviaria 26”02
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 34
1. Álvaro Mamani Juan Pablo 25”09
2. Misael Huanca Oruro Otawa 26”09
400 METROS PLANOS
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 32
1. Leoncio Cayoja Aniceto Arce 1’00”6
2. Miguel Guzmán Jesús María 1’03”3
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 33
1. Marco Cruz Saracho 56”07
2. Carlos Suárez Ignacio León 57”09
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 34
1. Álvaro Papuciri Oruro Otawa 59”06
2. Pablo García Oruro Otawa 1’00”4
800 METROS PLANOS
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 32
1. Oliver Mollo Arce Nocturno 2’13”02
2. Gabriel Villalobos Aniceto Arce 2’17”05
Leer más
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 33
1. Nahun Sánchez A.J. de Sainz 2’26”02
2. Miguel Canaviri Socavón 2’26”07
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 34
1. Abudio Arce Mejillones 2’18”02
2. Josué Choque Franz Tamayo 2’27”05
1500 METROS PLANOS
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 32
1. Juan Choque Aniceto Arce 5’08”4
2. Gabriel Villalobos Aniceto Arce 5’08”4
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 33
1. Nicolás Copa San Miguel 5’04”6
2. Miguel Canaviri Socavón 5’22”3
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 34
1. Abudio Arce Mejillones 4’57”0
2. Josué Choque Franz Tamayo 5’03”9
5000 METROS PLANOS
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 32
1. Iván Choque Aniceto Arce 18’15”12
2. Romario Ramos Aniceto Arce 19’00”1
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 33
1. Wilson Escudero A.J. de Sainz 19’40”5
2. Humberto Aguilar Bolívar 20’10”5
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 34
1. Vidal Basco Guardaña 18’54”8
2. Ronald Calle Sepulturas 19’15”9
10.000 METROS PLANOS
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 32
1. Romario Ramos Aniceto Arce 42’07”9
2. Francisco Valdez Aniceto Arce 44’3124
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 33
1. Kevin Fulguera Reekie 50’32”9
2. Víctor Moreño Ignacio León 53’11”6
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 34
1. Guido Gutiérrez Oruro Otawa 41’26”1
2. Wilson Calisaya Quirquincho 43’51”5
5.000 MARCHA
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 32
1. Brian Acapa Aniceto Arce 29’48”6
2. Francisco Valdez Aniceto Arce 38’27”9
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 33
1. Javier Salazar Saracho 31’22”4
LANZAMIENTO DE BALA
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 32
1. Ángel Choque Aniceto Arce 6.67
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 33
1. Olvis Vera Saracho 9.43
2. Luis Aguilera Saracho Nocturno 8.43
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 34
1. Melquiades Antonio Mcal. Santa Cruz 7.27
2. Rodrigo Vásquez Oruro Otawa 7.07
LANZAMIENTO DE DISCO
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 33
1. Olvis Vera Saracho 27.24
2. Marcos García Americano 22.41
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 34
1. Eduardo Acevedo A. Cardona 19.02
2. Álvaro Mamani Juan Pablo 15.49
LANZAMIENTO JABALINA
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 32
1. Jean Paúl Herrera Aniceto Arce 19.02
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 32
1. Álvaro Antonio Saracho 21.48
2. Erick Morales Americano 12.77
CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 34
1. Nelson Mendoza Iruma 20.01
2. Eduardo Acevedo A. Cardona 16.62.
Fuente: LA PATRIA