COCHES SEXTA ETAPA
POS NO PILOTO MARCA TIEMPO DIFERENCIA
1. 302 Peterhansel Stéphane (FRA) Peugeot 05h01´07"
2. 303 Sainz Carlos (ESP) Peugeot 05h01´24s 17s
3. 305 Alrajhi Yazeed (SAU) Toyota 05h08´26s 07´19"
4. 314 Loeb Sebastien (FRA) Peugeot 05h09´22s 08´15"
5. 300 Al-Attiyah Nasser (QAT) MINI 05h10´58" 09´51"
6. 304 Roma Nani (ESP) MINI 05h13´08" 12´01"
7. 310 Terranova Orlando (ARG) MINI 05h15´13" 14´06"
8. 315 Hirvonen Mikko (FIN) MINI 05h15´22" 14´15"
9. 301 De Villiers Giniel (ZAF) Toyota 05h16´21" 15´14"
10. 306 Van Loon Erik (NLD) MINI 05h17´52" 16´45"
30. 352 Bulacia Marco (BOL) Toyota 05h55´03" 53´56"
38. 401 Gutiérrez Alberto (BOL) Toyota 06h21´06" 01h19´59"
CLASIFICACIÃ?N GENERAL
1. 302 Peterhansel Stéphane (FRA) Peugeot 18h26´20s
2. 314 Loeb Sebastien (FRA) Peugeot 18h26´47" 27"
3. 303 Sainz Carlos (ESP) Peugeot 18h32´15" 05´55"
4. 300 Al-Attiyah Nasser (QAT) MINI 18h42´39" 16´19"
5. 301 De Villiers Giniel (ZAF) Toyota 18h55´41" 29´21"
Leer más
6. 315 Hirvonen Mikko (FIN) MINI 18h56´11" 29´51"
7. 319 Poulter Leeroy (ZAF) Toyota 19h00´47" 34´27"
8. 305 Alrajhi Yazeed (SAU) Toyota 19h03´34" 37´14"
9. 307 Vasilyev Vladimir (RUS) Toyota 19h08´47" 42´27"
10. 317 Spataro Emiliano (ARG) Renault 19h23´52" 57´32"
27. 352 Bulacia Marco (BOL) Toyota 21h37´30" 03h11´10"
37. 401 Gutiérrez Alberto (BOL) Toyota 22h46´03" 04h19´43"
MOTOS SEXTA ETAPA
POS NO PILOTO MARCA TIEMPO DIFERENCIA
1. 3 Price Toby (AUS) KTM 05h51´48"
2. 14 Walkner Matthias (AUT) KTM 05h52´53" 01´05"
3. 2 Gonçalves Paulo (PRT) Honda 05h53´00" 01´12"
4. 5 Svitko Stefan (SVK) KTM 05h56´32" 04´44"
5. 7 Rodrigues Helder (PRT) Yamaha 05h57´11" 05´23"
6. 4 Quintanilla Pablo (CHL) Husqvarna 05h59´40" 07´52"
7. 27 Arana Txomin (ESP) Husqvarna 05h59´47" 07´59"
8. 48 Brabec Ricky (USA) Honda 06h00´04" 08´16"
9. 42 Van Adrien (FRA) Yamaha 06h00´35" 08´47"
10. 18 Botturi Alessandro (ITA) Yamaha 06h01´07" 09´19"
33. 36 Salvatierra Juan Carlos (BOL) KTM 06h22´19" 30´31"
44. 99 Fuentes Fabricio (BOL) KTM 06h42´05" 50´17"
CLASIFICACIÃ?N GENERAL
1. 2 Gonçalves Paulo (PRT) Honda 20h23´07"
2. 3 Price Toby (AUS) KTM 20h23´42" 35"
3. 14 Walkner Matthias (AUT) KTM 20h25´57" 02´50"
4. 5 Svitko Stefan (SVK) KTM 20h28´24" 05´17"
5. 4 Quintanilla Pablo (CHL) Husqvarna 20h38´17" 15´10"
6. 7 Rodrigues Helder (PRT) Yamaha 20h43´19" 20´12"
7. 47 Benavides Kevin (ARG) Honda 20h44´11" 2104"
8. 49 Meo Antoine (FRA) KTM 20h46´09" 23´02"
9. 23 Farres Guell Gerard (ESP) KTM 20h48´59" 25´52"
10. 20 Duclos Alain (FRA) Sherco 20h49´16" 26´09"
35. 36 Salvatierra Juan Carlos (BOL) KTM 21h59´42" 01h36´35"
49. 99 Fuentes Fabricio (BOL) KTM 23h32´08" 03h09´01"
CUADRICICLOS SEXTA ETAPA
POS NO PILOTO MARCA TIEMPO DIFERENCIA
1. 252 Patronelli Marcos (ARG) Yamaha 06h53´39"
2. 253 Patronelli Alejandro (ARG) Yamaha 07h00´18" 06´39"
3. 264 Karyakin Sergei (RUS) Yamaha 07h12´40" 19´01"
4. 274 Baragwanath Brian (ZAF) Yamaha 07h13´00" 19´21"
5. 254 Gonzalez Jeremias (ARG) Yamaha 07h14´56" 21´17"
6. 256 Nosiglia Walter (BOL) Honda 07h16´42" 23´03"
7. 265 Hernández Alexis (PER) Yamaha 07h23´07" 29´28"
8. 276 Twigge Stephen (ZAF) Yamaha 07h25´49" 32´10"
9. 257 Sanabria Nelson (PRY) Yamaha 07h28´50" 35´11"
10. 267 Bonetto Lucas (ARG) Honda 07h29´24" 35´45"
17. 291 MartÃnez Leonardo (BOL) CAN-AM 08h03´51" 01h10´12"
CLASIFICACIÃ?N GENERAL
1. 253 Patronelli Alejandro (ARG) Yamaha 24h01´27"
2. 252 Patronelli Marcos (ARG) Yamaha 24h04´15" 02´48"
3. 264 Karyakin Sergei (RUS) Yamaha 24h08´06" 06´39"
4. 265 Hernández Alexis (PER) Yamaha 24h23´28" 22´01"
5. 254 Gonzalez Jeremias (ARG) Yamaha 24h26´26" 24´59"
6. 256 Nosiglia Walter (BOL) Honda 24h34´06" 32´39"
7. 272 Copetti Pablo (ARG) Yamaha 24h54´27" 53´00"
8. 257 Sanabria Nelson (PRY) Yamaha 25h05´20" 01h03´53"
9. 269 Koolen Kees (NLD) Honda 25h05´41" 01h04´14"
10. 274 Baragwanath Brian (ZAF) Yamaha 25h21´27" 01h20´00"
23. 291 MartÃnez Leonardo (BOL) CAN-AM 27h53´00" 03h51´33"
Fuente: LA PATRIA