GRUPO A
SELECCIÓN PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
1. Brasil 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
2. México 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
3. Camerún 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
4. Croacia 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
MARTES 17 DE JUNIO
Hrs. 15:00.- Brasil vs. México (Fortaleza)
MIÉRCOLES 18 DE JUNIO
Hrs. 17:00.- Camerún vs. Croacia (Manaos)
GRUPO B
SELECCIÓN PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
1. Holanda 1 1 0 0 5 1 3
2. Chile 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
3. Australia 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
4. España 1 0 0 1 1 5 0
MIÉRCOLES 18 DE JUNIO
Hrs. 12:00.- Australia vs. Holanda (Porto Alegre)
Hrs. 15:00.- España vs. Chile (Río de Janeiro)
GRUPO C
SELECCIÓN PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
1. Colombia 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2. Costa de Marfil 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
3. Japón 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
Leer más
4. Grecia 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
JUEVES 19 DE JUNIO
Hrs. 12:00.- Colombia vs. Costa de Marfil
Hrs. 18:00.- Japón vs. Grecia (Natal)
GRUPO D
SELECCIÓN PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
1. Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
2. Italia 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
3. Inglaterra 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
4. Uruguay 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
JUEVES 19 DE JUNIO
Hrs. 15:00.- Uruguay vs. Inglaterra (Sao Paulo)
VIERNES 20 DE JUNIO
Hrs. 12:00.- Italia vs. Costa Rica (Recife)
GRUPO E
SELECCIÓN PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
1. Francia 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2. Suiza 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
3. Ecuador 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
4. Honduras 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
VIERNES 20 DE JUNIO
Hrs. 15:00.- Suiza vs. Francia (Salvador)
Hrs. 18:00.- Honduras vs. Ecuador (Curitiva)
GRUPO F
SELECCIÓN PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
1. Argentina 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
2. Nigeria - - - - - - -
3. Irán - - - - - - -
4. Bosnia 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
LUNES 16 DE JUNIO
Hrs. 15:00.- Irán vs. Nigeria (Curitiva)
SÁBADO 21 DE JUNIO
Hrs. 12:00.- Argentina vs. Irán (Belo Horizonte)
Hrs. 18:00.- Nigeria vs. Bosnia (Cuiabá)
GRUPO G
SELECCIÓN PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
1. Alemania - - - - - - -
2. Portugal - - - - - - -
3. Ghana - - - - - - -
4. Estados Unidos - - - - - - -
LUNES 16 DE JUNIO
Hrs. 12:00.- Alemania vs. Portugal (Salvador)
Hrs. 18:00.- Ghana vs. Estados Unidos (Natal)
GRUPO H
SELECCIÓN PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
1. Bélgica - - - - - - -
2. Argelia - - - - - - -
3. Rusia - - - - - - -
4. Corea del Sur - - - - - - -
MARTES 17 DE JUNIO
Hrs. 12:00.- Bélgica vs. Argelia (Belo Horizonte)
Hrs. 18:00.- Rusia vs. Corea del Sur (Cuiabá)
Fuente: LA PATRIA